Is AHOLD, HOT COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAMER, (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check AHOLD, HOT COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHOLD, HOT COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


