Is AHOLD, INSTANT OATMEAL, CRANBERRY, PECAN & VANILLA, CRANBERRY, PECAN & VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, SUNFLOWER OIL, PECANS WITH BHT TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*, VITAMIN D.
Check AHOLD, INSTANT OATMEAL, CRANBERRY, PECAN & VANILLA, CRANBERRY, PECAN & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHOLD, INSTANT OATMEAL, CRANBERRY, PECAN & VANILLA, CRANBERRY, PECAN & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


