Is Ahold Instant Oatmeal Maple 'N Brown Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Caramel Color, Guar Gum, Sucralose *, Natural Flavors, Reduced Iron, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin D. *Sweetened With Nonnutritive Sweetener.

Check Ahold Instant Oatmeal Maple 'N Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go