Is AHOLD, ITALIAN STYLE TOMATO SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check AHOLD, ITALIAN STYLE TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping