Is Ahold Kale Shredded Green and Cabbage, Broccoli Stalks, Kale, Cauliflower and Brussels Sprouts Slaw Salad, Kale Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CABBAGE, BROCCOLI STALK, RED CABBAGE, KALE, CAULIFLOWER, BRUSSELS SPROUTS.

Check Ahold Kale Shredded Green and Cabbage, Broccoli Stalks, Kale, Cauliflower and Brussels Sprouts Slaw Salad, Kale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish