Is AHOLD, MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check AHOLD, MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHOLD, MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


