Is AHOLD, NATURE'S PROMISE, DRINK ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID, STEVIA EXTRACT (SWEETENER), SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT.

Check AHOLD, NATURE'S PROMISE, DRINK ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie