Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is AHOLD, NATURE'S PROMISE, ORGANIC WALNUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WALNUTS.

Check AHOLD, NATURE'S PROMISE, ORGANIC WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

This state it may contain wheat

Is this celiac safe?

AbrokMar 31, 2021

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Oat Free? AHOLD, NATURE'S PROMISE, ORGANIC WALNUTS | Spoonful