Is Ahold Original With Sea Salt Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original With Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Ahold Original With Sea Salt Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahold Original With Sea Salt Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


