Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ahold Original With Sea Salt Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original With Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Ahold Original With Sea Salt Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Wheat Free? Ahold Original With Sea Salt Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original With Sea Salt | Spoonful