Is AHOLD, PORK TENDERLOIN, TERIYAKI SEASONED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK BROTH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORING, RUBBED WITH: SUGAR, SALT, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKE FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, SESAME OIL, MALIC ACID.

Check AHOLD, PORK TENDERLOIN, TERIYAKI SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich