Is AHOLD, PREMIUM PASTRAMI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COATED WITH: SPICES, CARAMEL COLORING, DEXTROSE. CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check AHOLD, PREMIUM PASTRAMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking