Is Ahold Seedless Cara Cara Oranges Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARA CARA NAVEL ORANGES.
Check Ahold Seedless Cara Cara Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahold Seedless Cara Cara Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


