Is AHOLD, SELTZER WATER, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check AHOLD, SELTZER WATER, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHOLD, SELTZER WATER, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


