Is AHOLD, SIMPLY ENJOY, BOURBON PRALINE GELATO Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, FRESH CREAM, PECANS, MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY, SALT, MOLASSES, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check AHOLD, SIMPLY ENJOY, BOURBON PRALINE GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHOLD, SIMPLY ENJOY, BOURBON PRALINE GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


