Is AHOLD, SIMPLY ENJOY, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE - SPARKLING BEVERAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING 1,5% LEMON AND 0,5% POMEGRANATE JUICES), CITRIC ACID, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (AS COLOR).

Check AHOLD, SIMPLY ENJOY, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE - SPARKLING BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go