Is AHOLD, SIMPLY ENJOY, TRIPLE CREME BRIE SOFT RIPENED CHEESE WITH HERBS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, CHIVES, PARSLEY.

Check AHOLD, SIMPLY ENJOY, TRIPLE CREME BRIE SOFT RIPENED CHEESE WITH HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich