Is Ahold Tomato Ketchup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate from Tomatoes, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavorings.
Check Ahold Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahold Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


