Is Ahold Unsweetened 100% Pure Apple Juice, Unsweetened Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Ahold Unsweetened 100% Pure Apple Juice, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahold Unsweetened 100% Pure Apple Juice, Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


