Is Ahold Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Penne Rigate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR.
Check Ahold Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahold Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Penne Rigate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


