Is Ahold Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Thin Spaghetti Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR.
Check Ahold Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Thin Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahold Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Thin Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Triscuit Wheat Crackers Whole Grain Original - 8.5 Oz
Ronzoni Gluten Free Thin Spaghetti Pasta 12 oz. Box
Nature's Own 100% Whole Wheat, Whole Wheat Bread, 20 oz Loaf, Shelf-Stable
Wheat Thins Original 100% Whole Grain
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


