Is Aidan's Gluten Free Baguette Buns Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, potato starch, rice flour, organic white corn flour, xanthan gum, chick pea flour, organic apple cider vinegar, vegetable glycerin, citrus fibre, potato flour, salt, fruit powder (pears, apples, plum, calcium stearate), rice syrup, grape juice, yeast, yeast extract.
Check Aidan's Gluten Free Baguette Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aidan's Gluten Free Baguette Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingBreakfast


