Is Aidells Charbroiled Chicken Burgers, Chicken & Apple, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Patties) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Dehydrated Apples, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Brown Sugar, Dried Vinegar, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Aidells Charbroiled Chicken Burgers, Chicken & Apple, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Patties) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aidells Charbroiled Chicken Burgers, Chicken & Apple, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Patties) is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch