Is AIDELLS, CHORIZO SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN SPICES, CILANTRO, SALT, PAPRIKA, VINEGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, CELERY POWDER AND SUGAR, IN A PORK CASING.

Check AIDELLS, CHORIZO SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingCooking