Is AIDELLS, CHORIZO SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN SPICES, CILANTRO, SALT, PAPRIKA, VINEGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, CELERY POWDER AND SUGAR, IN A PORK CASING.

Check AIDELLS, CHORIZO SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingCooking