Is AIDELLS, SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CHICKEN & APPLE, CHICKEN & APPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, DRIED APPLE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (APPLE, PINEAPPLE, PEAR, AND PEACH), SPICES, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check AIDELLS, SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CHICKEN & APPLE, CHICKEN & APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking