Is Aidells Smoked Chicken Sausage Links Artichoke & Garlic 4 Count - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Artichoke Hearts, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Salt, Garlic, Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic (with Olive Oil), Spice, Parsley, Celery Powder, Sea Salt. Stuffed in a Natural Pork Casing.

Check Aidells Smoked Chicken Sausage Links Artichoke & Garlic 4 Count - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aidells Smoked Chicken Sausage Links Artichoke & Garlic 4 Count - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep