Is AIDELLS, SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & FETA, SPINACH & FETA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, SPINACH, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, AND ENZYMES), SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, AND CELERY POWDER, IN A PORK CASING.
Check AIDELLS, SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & FETA, SPINACH & FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AIDELLS, SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & FETA, SPINACH & FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


