Is Ailes de poulet BBQ doux Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ailes de poulet • Eau • Épices irradiées • Sel • Fécule de tapioca • Amidon de pomme de terre • Légumes déshydratés (tomate, ail, oignon) • Saveur (extrait de levure, sel) • Sucre Acide citrique • Extrait de levure (sel) • Extrait d'ail • Ext l'oignon • Agents de conditionn. (bioxyde de silicium, huiie de canola) • Amidon de maïs modifié. at

Check Ailes de poulet BBQ doux against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Ailes de poulet BBQ doux | Spoonful