Is Ailes de poulet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken wings (winglets and wing drummettes), Sauce (sugar, water, tomato paste, vinegar, soy oil, salt, modified corn starch, natural bourbon extract, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, chili powder, spices, natural flavours, citric acid, xanthan gum, caramel colour, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate), Water, Modified corn starch, Whisky, Salt, Sugar, Sodium phosphate, Spices extracts.
Check Ailes de poulet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ailes de poulet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


