Is AIOLI, SRIRACHA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, HOT SAUCE (PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC, SALT, ONION POWDER, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PRESERVE FLAVOR.
Check AIOLI, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AIOLI, SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


