Is Air-Dried Beef Snacks - Smoky Barbeque Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, MARINADE [BROWN SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR (260), TOMATO, APPLE, ONION, SALT, SMOKE FLAVOUR, SPICES, GARLIC, THICKENER (415)], SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOUR, GARLIC, VINEGAR.

Check Air-Dried Beef Snacks - Smoky Barbeque against your own diets in the app.