Is Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Sea Salt 70g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic grass-fed beef, white vinegar, sea salt
Check Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Sea Salt 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbell Biltong Grass Fed Beef Sea Salt 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiVinegary
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


