Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Air-Dried Super Berry Medley Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED GOLDEN BERRIES, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID)

Check Air-Dried Super Berry Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingBaking