Is Air Fried Kettle Cooked Air Finished Jalapeño Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER), SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, JALAPEO PEPPER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, PARSLEY.
Check Air Fried Kettle Cooked Air Finished Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Air Fried Kettle Cooked Air Finished Jalapeño in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
About this product
Chips · Pouch


