Is Air Fryer Pure Oil Cooking Spray from Frylight 200ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Avocado Oil
Check Air Fryer Pure Oil Cooking Spray from Frylight 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Air Fryer Pure Oil Cooking Spray from Frylight 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


