Is Schwartz Air Fryer Honey & Garlic Chicken Recipe Mix 30g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Dried Garlic (25%), Black Pepper), Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Modified Starch, Honey Powder (Honey (7%), Wheat), Dried Red Bell Peppers, Dried Soy Sauce (5%)(Maltodextrin, Salt, Soya Beans Wheat), Natural Flavourings, Colour (Plain Caramel), Sunflower Oil, Anti-Caking Agent (Calcium Silicate)
Check Schwartz Air Fryer Honey & Garlic Chicken Recipe Mix 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Air Fryer Honey & Garlic Chicken Recipe Mix 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


