Is Air Heads Candy Bonbons Original Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose, Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Modified Potato Starch, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Palm Oil, Lactic Acid, Gelatin. Artificial Flavours, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Sorbitol Syrup. Glycerin, Salt, Fumaric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue, Sunset Yellow. Contains Wheat

Check Air Heads Candy Bonbons Original Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Air Heads Candy Bonbons Original Fruit | Spoonful