Is Air Heads Mini Bars Assorted Flavors Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, maltodextrin, dextrose, modified food starch (corn), palm oil, contains less than 2% of: Citric acid, water, artificial flavors, red 40, blue 1, yellow 6, yellow 5.
Check Air Heads Mini Bars Assorted Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Air Heads Mini Bars Assorted Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


