Is Air Planes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup (maize), sugar, water, maize starch, invert sugar syrup, humectant (422), beef gelatine, acidity regulator (270, 330, 296), flavour, colour (160c, spirulina concentrate, 163, 120, 100, concentrated black carrot juice, radish concentrate, apple concentrate, blackcurrant concentrate), glazing agent (coconut oil, 903).

Check Air Planes against your own diets in the app.