Is Air Wick Essential Mist Fragrance Mist, Fresh Waters Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
C13-14 Isoparaffin, C11-13 Isoparaffin, PPG-2 Methyl Ether, Fragrance.
Check Air Wick Essential Mist Fragrance Mist, Fresh Waters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Air Wick Essential Mist Fragrance Mist, Fresh Waters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Air Wick Essential Mist Fragrance Mist, Fresh Waters is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


