Is Air Wick Essential Mist Fragrance Mist, Lavender & Almond Blossom Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
C 13-14 Isoparaffin, C 11-13 Isoparaffin, PPG-2 Methyl Ether, Fragrance/Parfum.
Check Air Wick Essential Mist Fragrance Mist, Lavender & Almond Blossom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Air Wick Essential Mist Fragrance Mist, Lavender & Almond Blossom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Air Wick Essential Mist Fragrance Mist, Lavender & Almond Blossom is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


