Is Air Wick Essential Mist Mandarin & Sweet Orange Refill Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

C13-14 Isoparaffin, C11-13 Isoparaffin, PPG-2 Methyl Ether, Fragrance.

Check Air Wick Essential Mist Mandarin & Sweet Orange Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Air Wick Essential Mist Mandarin & Sweet Orange Refill is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle