Is Air Wick® Freshmatic® Ultra Lavender & Chamomile Automatic Spray Refill 6.17 oz. Aerosol Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

C 13-14 Isoparaffin, Butane, Propane, Hydrofluorocarbon 152a, Fragrance.

Check Air Wick® Freshmatic® Ultra Lavender & Chamomile Automatic Spray Refill 6.17 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Air Wick® Freshmatic® Ultra Lavender & Chamomile Automatic Spray Refill 6.17 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can