Is Air Wick Vanilla & Pink Papaya & Hawaii Scented Oil Refills Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- skin
- skin contact may cause an allergic reaction
skin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fragrance.
Check Air Wick Vanilla & Pink Papaya & Hawaii Scented Oil Refills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Air Wick Vanilla & Pink Papaya & Hawaii Scented Oil Refills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Air Wick Vanilla & Pink Papaya & Hawaii Scented Oil Refills is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


