Is Airborne ABH Manuka Honey Lozenges Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka Honey 45%, Honeydew Honey 45%, Vitamin C 10%

Check Airborne ABH Manuka Honey Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airborne ABH Manuka Honey Lozenges is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Honey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go