Is Airborne Citrus Chewable Table Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, natural and artificial flavor, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, silicon dioxide, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, sucralose
Check Airborne Citrus Chewable Table against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airborne Citrus Chewable Table in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Airborne Citrus Chewable Table is available at 14 retailers
CvsFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


