Is Airborne Honey Classic Liquid 500g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Airborne Honey Classic Liquid 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airborne Honey Classic Liquid 500g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDrinking