Is Airborne Honey For Kids 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey (100%)
Check Airborne Honey For Kids 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airborne Honey For Kids 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Where to buy
Airborne Honey For Kids 500g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Spread · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingDippingTopping


