Is Airborne Liquid Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Airborne Liquid Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airborne Liquid Honey is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDippingTopping
Lactose Free? Airborne Liquid Honey | Spoonful